Depoimentos de Deputados e Senadores

colibri.png

1ª Região - Rio de Janeiro

Deputado Delegado Antônio Furtado (PSL/RJ)

Deputado Hugo Leal (PSD/RJ)

Deputado Hélio Lopes (PSL/RJ)

2ª Região - São Paulo

Senador José Serra (PSDB/SP)

Deputado General Peternelli (PSL/SP)

Deputado Nilto Tatto (PT/SP)

Deputado Zarattini (PT/SP)

Deputado Gilberto Nascimento (PSC/SP)

Deputado Arnaldo Jardim (CIDADANIA/SP)

Deputado Jefferson Campos (PSB/SP)

Deputado Ricardo Izar (PP/SP)

Deputado Miguel Lombardi (PL/SP)

Deputada Rosana Valle (PSB/SP)

Deputado Marco Bertaiolli (PSD/SP)

Deputado Herculano Passos (MDB/SP)

Deputado Milton Vieira (REPUBLICANOS/SP)

3ª Região - Rio Grande do Sul

Senador Paulo Paim (PT/RS)

Deputado Alceu Moreira (MDB/RS)

Deputado Daniel Trzeciak (PSDB/RS)

Deputado Nereu Crispim (PSL/RS)

Deputado Bibo Nunes (PSL/RS)

4ª Região - Minas Gerais

Senador Antônio Anastasia (PSD/MG)

Deputado Zé Silva (SD/MG)

Deputado Eros Biondini (PROS/MG)

Deputada Alê Silva (PSL/MG)

6ª Região - Paraná

Senador Alvaro Dias (PODEMOS/PR)

Senador Flávio Arns (PODEMOS/PR)

Senador Oriovisto Guimarães (PODEMOS/PR)

Deputado Rubens Bueno (Cidadania/PR)

Deputado Luciano Ducci (PSB/PR)

Deputado Gustavo Fruet (PDT/PR)

Deputado Ney Leprevost (PSD/PR)

Deputado Luiz Nishimori (PL/PR)

7ª Região - Pernambuco

Deputado André de Paula (PSD/PE)

Deputado Daniel Coelho (CIDADANIA/PE)

Deputado Fernando Monteiro (PP/PE)

8ª Região - Distrito Federal

Senador Izalci Lucas (PSDB/DF)

9ª Região - Bahia

Senador Ângelo Coronel (PSD/BA)

Deputado Zé Neto (PT/BA)

11ª Região - Santa Catarina

Deputada Angela Amin (PP/SC)

Deputado Darci De Matos (PSD/SC)

12ª Região - Pará

Deputado Paulo Bengtson (PTB/PA)

Deputado Vavá Martins (REPUBLICANOS/PA)

13ª Região - Espírito Santo

Senadora Rose de Freitas (MDB/ES)

Deputado Da Vitoria (CIDADANIA/ES)

14ª Região - Mato Grosso do Sul

Senador Nelsinho Trad (PSD/MS)

Deputada Liziane Bayer (PSB/MS)

Deputada Rose Modesto (PSDB/MS)

15ª Região - Ceará

Deputado Capitão Wagner (PROS/CE)

16ª Região - Sergipe

Deputado Laércio Oliveira (PP/SE)

17ª Região - Rio Grande do Norte

Deputado Rafael Motta (PSB/RN)

18ª Região - Amazonas e Roraima

Senador Omar Aziz (PSD/AM)

Deputado Marcelo Ramos (PL/AM)

20ª Região - Maranhão

Deputado Márcio Jerry (PCdoB/MA)

22ª Região - Alagoas

Senador Rodrigo Cunha (PSDB/AL)

24ª Região - Rondônia

Deputado Mauro Nazif (PSB/RO)

25ª Região - Tocantins

Deputada Professora Dorinha (DEM/TO)