Depoimentos de Deputados e Senadores

colibri.png

1ª Região - Rio de Janeiro

Deputado Felicio Laterça (Partidários/RJ)

Deputado Paulo Ganime (NOVO/RJ)

2ª Região - São Paulo

Deputado Vicentinho (PT/SP)

Deputado Arnaldo Jardim (CIDADANIA/SP)

Deputado Capitão Derrite (PL/SP)

Deputado Coronel Tadeu (PL/SP)

Deputado Gilberto Nascimento (PSC/SP)

Deputado Jeferson Campos (PSD/SP)

Deputado Baleia Rossi (MDB/SP)

Deputado Eduardo Cury (PSDB/SP)

Deputada Rosana Valle (PL/SP)

Deputado Miguel Lombardi (PL/SP)

Deputado Arlindo Chinaglia (PT/SP)

Deputado General Peternelli (UNIÃO BRASIL/SP)

3ª Região - Rio Grande do Sul

Deputado Alceu Moreira (MDB/RS)

4ª Região - Minas Gerais

Senador Alexandre da Silveira (PSD/MG)

Deputado Wellinton Prado (PROS/MG)

6ª Região - Paraná

Deputado Luizão Goulart (Solidariedade/PR)

Senador Flavio Arns (PODEMOS/PR)

Deputada Luísa Canziani (PSD/PR)

Deputado Ricardo Barros (PROGRESSISTAS/PR)

Deputada Leandre Dal Ponte (PV/PR)

Deputada Aline Sleutjes (PROS/PR)

Deputado Fernando Giacobo (PL/PR)

7ª Região - Pernambuco

Deputado Augusto Coutinho (REPUBLICANOS/PE)

Deputado Tadeu Alencar (PSB/PE)

Deputado André Ferreira (PL/PE)

Deputado Daniel Coelho (PSDB/PE)

Deputado Sílvio Costa Filho (REPUBLICANOS/PE)

Deputado Felipe Carreras (PSB/PE)

Deputado André de Paula (PSD/PE)

Deputado Eduardo da Fonte (PROGRESSISTAS/PE)

Deputado Gonzaga Patriota (PSB/PE)

8ª Região - Distrito Federal

Senador Izalci Lucas (PSDB/DF)

Deputado Roosevelt Vilela (PL/DF)

11ª Região - Santa Catarina

Esperidião Amin (PROGRESSISTAS/SC)

13ª Região - Espírito Santo

Deputado Da Vitória (PROGRESSISTAS/ES)

14ª Região - Mato Grosso do Sul

Deputado Fábio Trad (PSD/MS)

Deputado Dagoberto Nogueira (PSDB/MS)

Deputado Dr. Luiz Ovando / MS

15ª Região - Ceará

Deputado Dênis Bezerra (PSB/CE)

16ª Região - Sergipe

Deputado Laércio Oliveira (PP/SE)

Deputado Fábio Mitidieri (PSD/SE)

Deputado Fábio Henrique (PDT/SE)

Senador Rogério Carvalho (PT/SE)

Deputado Gustinho Ribeiro (REPUBLICANOS/SE)

17ª Região - Rio Grande do Norte

Deputado Elieser Girão (PSL/RN)

Senador Styvenson Valentim (PODEMOS/RN)

Deputada Carla Dickson (UNIÃO BRASIL/RN)

18ª Região - Amazonas

Senador Plínio Valério (PSDB/AM)

20ª Região - Maranhão

Senadora Eliziana Gama (Cidadania/MA)

21ª Região - Paraíba

Senador Veneziano Vital do Rêgo (MDB/PB)

Deputado Efraim Filho (UNIÃO/PB)

25ª Região - Tocantins

Senador Eduardo Gomes (PL/TO)

Deputado Tiago Dimas (Podemos/TO)

Deputada Prof. Dorinha (UNIÃO/TO)

26ª Região - Acre

Deputada Perpétua Almeida (PCdoB/AC)

Deputado Jesus Sérgio (PDT/AC)